Browse by

Promo 18-19

Achilles Tsoutsis

Alec Orudjev

Andrea Burgos Harfush

Andreea Iuliana Nica

Ankita GODBOLE

Foreign Trainee

Anna Korshunova

Junior Associate

Anna Tujakowska

Aonkan Ghosh

Arthad Utkrant Kurlekar

Azal KHAN

Advocate

Ba Duong (Donny) Trinh

Benjamin Ng'eno

Boiarskyi Ievgen

Bryce Williams

Cara North

Chithra Powathikunnil George

Christian Iovene

Christina Liew Jia Yan

Christos Stamatis

Clara Ferrer Cuesta

Currie Sun Min Lee

Dongsuk (David) Shin

Emmanuel O. Igbokwe

Federico Daniele

Francesco Di Girolamo

Gabriela del Carmen Alcántara Torres

Garv MALHOTRA

Partner, Skywards Law

Girish Deepak

Haoua Savadogo

Harshad PATHAK

Senior Associate

Hilde Toernblad

Ivan Cisár

John Nyanje

Juan Camilo Jiménez-Valencia

Katerina Strantzali

Kawser Ahmed

Kleoniki (Claire) SERGAKI

Stagiaire

Kriti Chopra

Ksenia Koroteeva

Li Chen

Luiza Riottot

Lukas Florian Innerebner

Associate

Magdalena Bulit Goñi

Malavika Lal

Mariya Usatenko

Mary-Elisabeth Chong

Máté Csernus

Metehan MOTUGAN

Nadine LEDERER

Associate

Naman MAHESHWARI

Managing Counsel

Nelly Chakowski

Nicolas Caffo

Senior Associate, AKG ADVISORY; Fellow, MIDS; Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Panagiotis THEODOROPOULOS

Paula Andrea Ramos Arismendi

Partner at Arrieta, Mantilla & Asociados

Prateek BAGARIA

Partner

Pravarshini Palanivel

Qian Wu

SIAC

Raphael Lang Silva

Rashid Sultan

Rémi Garros-Quinn

Legal Case Manager at the WIPO Arbitration and Mediation Center, Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Dr René Cienciala

Litigation & Arbitration Associate, HAVEL & PARTNERS (Prague)

Rodrigo Castillo de la Cerda

Romain Colas

Ronjaboti Sen

Independent Legal Practice

Rose Lyu

Ruochen Yao

Rusudan Gergauli

Sebastian Coulon Bauer

Sheila Mammet

Shyam Balakrishnan

Sicen Hu

Siddharth Kaushik

Sorin Dolea

Stanislas Kauffmann

Stasys Zelenekas

Associate, Sorainen

Stephanie Papazoglou

Subhiksh Vasudev

Suksham Chauhan

Sumru AKTER

Tania Singla

Vahid Dashti

Vakhtang GIORGADZE

Young Professional

Valeria Mendes Costa Paranhos

First Secretary - Brazilian Mission to the WTO

Victoria Khandrimaylo

Vinay Singh TANWAR

Attorney-at-Law

Vinayak Panikkar

Yun Luo

Promo 17-18

Boiarskyi Ievgen

Magdalena Bulit Goñi

Nicolas Caffo

Senior Associate, AKG ADVISORY; Fellow, MIDS; Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Rodrigo Castillo de la Cerda

Mary-Elisabeth Chong

Kriti Chopra

Dr René Cienciala

Litigation & Arbitration Associate, HAVEL & PARTNERS (Prague)

Romain Colas

Sebastian Coulon Bauer

Federico Daniele

Vahid Dashti

Sorin Dolea

Clara Ferrer Cuesta

Rémi Garros-Quinn

Legal Case Manager at the WIPO Arbitration and Mediation Center, Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Rusudan Gergauli

Aonkan Ghosh

Lukas Florian Innerebner

Associate

Juan Camilo Jiménez-Valencia

Stanislas Kauffmann

Siddharth Kaushik

Anna Korshunova

Junior Associate

Arthad Utkrant Kurlekar

Raphael Lang Silva

Yun Luo

Valeria Mendes Costa Paranhos

First Secretary - Brazilian Mission to the WTO

Andreea Iuliana Nica

John Nyanje

Paula Andrea Ramos Arismendi

Partner at Arrieta, Mantilla & Asociados

Ernandes Sampaio Ramos

Haoua Savadogo

Ronjaboti Sen

Independent Legal Practice

Tania Singla

Christos Stamatis

Katerina Strantzali

Hilde Toernblad

Achilles Tsoutsis

Mariya Usatenko

Subhiksh Vasudev

Bryce Williams

Stasys Zelenekas

Associate, Sorainen

Promo 16-17

Achilles Tsoutsis

Alec Orudjev

Andrea Burgos Harfush

Andreea Iuliana Nica

Ankita GODBOLE

Foreign Trainee

Anna Korshunova

Junior Associate

Anna Tujakowska

Aonkan Ghosh

Arthad Utkrant Kurlekar

Azal KHAN

Advocate

Ba Duong (Donny) Trinh

Benjamin Ng'eno

Boiarskyi Ievgen

Bryce Williams

Cara North

Chithra Powathikunnil George

Christian Iovene

Christina Liew Jia Yan

Christos Stamatis

Clara Ferrer Cuesta

Currie Sun Min Lee

Dongsuk (David) Shin

Emmanuel O. Igbokwe

Federico Daniele

Francesco Di Girolamo

Gabriela del Carmen Alcántara Torres

Garv MALHOTRA

Partner, Skywards Law

Girish Deepak

Haoua Savadogo

Harshad PATHAK

Senior Associate

Hilde Toernblad

Ivan Cisár

John Nyanje

Juan Camilo Jiménez-Valencia

Katerina Strantzali

Kawser Ahmed

Kleoniki (Claire) SERGAKI

Stagiaire

Kriti Chopra

Ksenia Koroteeva

Li Chen

Luiza Riottot

Lukas Florian Innerebner

Associate

Magdalena Bulit Goñi

Malavika Lal

Mariya Usatenko

Mary-Elisabeth Chong

Máté Csernus

Metehan MOTUGAN

Nadine LEDERER

Associate

Naman MAHESHWARI

Managing Counsel

Nelly Chakowski

Nicolas Caffo

Senior Associate, AKG ADVISORY; Fellow, MIDS; Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Panagiotis THEODOROPOULOS

Paula Andrea Ramos Arismendi

Partner at Arrieta, Mantilla & Asociados

Prateek BAGARIA

Partner

Pravarshini Palanivel

Qian Wu

SIAC

Raphael Lang Silva

Rashid Sultan

Rémi Garros-Quinn

Legal Case Manager at the WIPO Arbitration and Mediation Center, Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Dr René Cienciala

Litigation & Arbitration Associate, HAVEL & PARTNERS (Prague)

Rodrigo Castillo de la Cerda

Romain Colas

Ronjaboti Sen

Independent Legal Practice

Rose Lyu

Ruochen Yao

Rusudan Gergauli

Sebastian Coulon Bauer

Sheila Mammet

Shyam Balakrishnan

Sicen Hu

Siddharth Kaushik

Sorin Dolea

Stanislas Kauffmann

Stasys Zelenekas

Associate, Sorainen

Stephanie Papazoglou

Subhiksh Vasudev

Suksham Chauhan

Sumru AKTER

Tania Singla

Vahid Dashti

Vakhtang GIORGADZE

Young Professional

Valeria Mendes Costa Paranhos

First Secretary - Brazilian Mission to the WTO

Victoria Khandrimaylo

Vinay Singh TANWAR

Attorney-at-Law

Vinayak Panikkar

Yun Luo

Promo 15-16

Achilles Tsoutsis

Alec Orudjev

Andrea Burgos Harfush

Andreea Iuliana Nica

Ankita GODBOLE

Foreign Trainee

Anna Korshunova

Junior Associate

Anna Tujakowska

Aonkan Ghosh

Arthad Utkrant Kurlekar

Azal KHAN

Advocate

Ba Duong (Donny) Trinh

Benjamin Ng'eno

Boiarskyi Ievgen

Bryce Williams

Cara North

Chithra Powathikunnil George

Christian Iovene

Christina Liew Jia Yan

Christos Stamatis

Clara Ferrer Cuesta

Currie Sun Min Lee

Dongsuk (David) Shin

Emmanuel O. Igbokwe

Federico Daniele

Francesco Di Girolamo

Gabriela del Carmen Alcántara Torres

Garv MALHOTRA

Partner, Skywards Law

Girish Deepak

Haoua Savadogo

Harshad PATHAK

Senior Associate

Hilde Toernblad

Ivan Cisár

John Nyanje

Juan Camilo Jiménez-Valencia

Katerina Strantzali

Kawser Ahmed

Kleoniki (Claire) SERGAKI

Stagiaire

Kriti Chopra

Ksenia Koroteeva

Li Chen

Luiza Riottot

Lukas Florian Innerebner

Associate

Magdalena Bulit Goñi

Malavika Lal

Mariya Usatenko

Mary-Elisabeth Chong

Máté Csernus

Metehan MOTUGAN

Nadine LEDERER

Associate

Naman MAHESHWARI

Managing Counsel

Nelly Chakowski

Nicolas Caffo

Senior Associate, AKG ADVISORY; Fellow, MIDS; Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Panagiotis THEODOROPOULOS

Paula Andrea Ramos Arismendi

Partner at Arrieta, Mantilla & Asociados

Prateek BAGARIA

Partner

Pravarshini Palanivel

Qian Wu

SIAC

Raphael Lang Silva

Rashid Sultan

Rémi Garros-Quinn

Legal Case Manager at the WIPO Arbitration and Mediation Center, Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Dr René Cienciala

Litigation & Arbitration Associate, HAVEL & PARTNERS (Prague)

Rodrigo Castillo de la Cerda

Romain Colas

Ronjaboti Sen

Independent Legal Practice

Rose Lyu

Ruochen Yao

Rusudan Gergauli

Sebastian Coulon Bauer

Sheila Mammet

Shyam Balakrishnan

Sicen Hu

Siddharth Kaushik

Sorin Dolea

Stanislas Kauffmann

Stasys Zelenekas

Associate, Sorainen

Stephanie Papazoglou

Subhiksh Vasudev

Suksham Chauhan

Sumru AKTER

Tania Singla

Vahid Dashti

Vakhtang GIORGADZE

Young Professional

Valeria Mendes Costa Paranhos

First Secretary - Brazilian Mission to the WTO

Victoria Khandrimaylo

Vinay Singh TANWAR

Attorney-at-Law

Vinayak Panikkar

Yun Luo

Promo 14-15

Achilles Tsoutsis

Alec Orudjev

Andrea Burgos Harfush

Andreea Iuliana Nica

Ankita GODBOLE

Foreign Trainee

Anna Korshunova

Junior Associate

Anna Tujakowska

Aonkan Ghosh

Arthad Utkrant Kurlekar

Azal KHAN

Advocate

Ba Duong (Donny) Trinh

Benjamin Ng'eno

Boiarskyi Ievgen

Bryce Williams

Cara North

Chithra Powathikunnil George

Christian Iovene

Christina Liew Jia Yan

Christos Stamatis

Clara Ferrer Cuesta

Currie Sun Min Lee

Dongsuk (David) Shin

Emmanuel O. Igbokwe

Federico Daniele

Francesco Di Girolamo

Gabriela del Carmen Alcántara Torres

Garv MALHOTRA

Partner, Skywards Law

Girish Deepak

Haoua Savadogo

Harshad PATHAK

Senior Associate

Hilde Toernblad

Ivan Cisár

John Nyanje

Juan Camilo Jiménez-Valencia

Katerina Strantzali

Kawser Ahmed

Kleoniki (Claire) SERGAKI

Stagiaire

Kriti Chopra

Ksenia Koroteeva

Li Chen

Luiza Riottot

Lukas Florian Innerebner

Associate

Magdalena Bulit Goñi

Malavika Lal

Mariya Usatenko

Mary-Elisabeth Chong

Máté Csernus

Metehan MOTUGAN

Nadine LEDERER

Associate

Naman MAHESHWARI

Managing Counsel

Nelly Chakowski

Nicolas Caffo

Senior Associate, AKG ADVISORY; Fellow, MIDS; Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Panagiotis THEODOROPOULOS

Paula Andrea Ramos Arismendi

Partner at Arrieta, Mantilla & Asociados

Prateek BAGARIA

Partner

Pravarshini Palanivel

Qian Wu

SIAC

Raphael Lang Silva

Rashid Sultan

Rémi Garros-Quinn

Legal Case Manager at the WIPO Arbitration and Mediation Center, Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Dr René Cienciala

Litigation & Arbitration Associate, HAVEL & PARTNERS (Prague)

Rodrigo Castillo de la Cerda

Romain Colas

Ronjaboti Sen

Independent Legal Practice

Rose Lyu

Ruochen Yao

Rusudan Gergauli

Sebastian Coulon Bauer

Sheila Mammet

Shyam Balakrishnan

Sicen Hu

Siddharth Kaushik

Sorin Dolea

Stanislas Kauffmann

Stasys Zelenekas

Associate, Sorainen

Stephanie Papazoglou

Subhiksh Vasudev

Suksham Chauhan

Sumru AKTER

Tania Singla

Vahid Dashti

Vakhtang GIORGADZE

Young Professional

Valeria Mendes Costa Paranhos

First Secretary - Brazilian Mission to the WTO

Victoria Khandrimaylo

Vinay Singh TANWAR

Attorney-at-Law

Vinayak Panikkar

Yun Luo

Promo 13-14

Achilles Tsoutsis

Alec Orudjev

Andrea Burgos Harfush

Andreea Iuliana Nica

Ankita GODBOLE

Foreign Trainee

Anna Korshunova

Junior Associate

Anna Tujakowska

Aonkan Ghosh

Arthad Utkrant Kurlekar

Azal KHAN

Advocate

Ba Duong (Donny) Trinh

Benjamin Ng'eno

Boiarskyi Ievgen

Bryce Williams

Cara North

Chithra Powathikunnil George

Christian Iovene

Christina Liew Jia Yan

Christos Stamatis

Clara Ferrer Cuesta

Currie Sun Min Lee

Dongsuk (David) Shin

Emmanuel O. Igbokwe

Federico Daniele

Francesco Di Girolamo

Gabriela del Carmen Alcántara Torres

Garv MALHOTRA

Partner, Skywards Law

Girish Deepak

Haoua Savadogo

Harshad PATHAK

Senior Associate

Hilde Toernblad

Ivan Cisár

John Nyanje

Juan Camilo Jiménez-Valencia

Katerina Strantzali

Kawser Ahmed

Kleoniki (Claire) SERGAKI

Stagiaire

Kriti Chopra

Ksenia Koroteeva

Li Chen

Luiza Riottot

Lukas Florian Innerebner

Associate

Magdalena Bulit Goñi

Malavika Lal

Mariya Usatenko

Mary-Elisabeth Chong

Máté Csernus

Metehan MOTUGAN

Nadine LEDERER

Associate

Naman MAHESHWARI

Managing Counsel

Nelly Chakowski

Nicolas Caffo

Senior Associate, AKG ADVISORY; Fellow, MIDS; Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Panagiotis THEODOROPOULOS

Paula Andrea Ramos Arismendi

Partner at Arrieta, Mantilla & Asociados

Prateek BAGARIA

Partner

Pravarshini Palanivel

Qian Wu

SIAC

Raphael Lang Silva

Rashid Sultan

Rémi Garros-Quinn

Legal Case Manager at the WIPO Arbitration and Mediation Center, Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Dr René Cienciala

Litigation & Arbitration Associate, HAVEL & PARTNERS (Prague)

Rodrigo Castillo de la Cerda

Romain Colas

Ronjaboti Sen

Independent Legal Practice

Rose Lyu

Ruochen Yao

Rusudan Gergauli

Sebastian Coulon Bauer

Sheila Mammet

Shyam Balakrishnan

Sicen Hu

Siddharth Kaushik

Sorin Dolea

Stanislas Kauffmann

Stasys Zelenekas

Associate, Sorainen

Stephanie Papazoglou

Subhiksh Vasudev

Suksham Chauhan

Sumru AKTER

Tania Singla

Vahid Dashti

Vakhtang GIORGADZE

Young Professional

Valeria Mendes Costa Paranhos

First Secretary - Brazilian Mission to the WTO

Victoria Khandrimaylo

Vinay Singh TANWAR

Attorney-at-Law

Vinayak Panikkar

Yun Luo

Promo 12-13

Achilles Tsoutsis

Alec Orudjev

Andrea Burgos Harfush

Andreea Iuliana Nica

Ankita GODBOLE

Foreign Trainee

Anna Korshunova

Junior Associate

Anna Tujakowska

Aonkan Ghosh

Arthad Utkrant Kurlekar

Azal KHAN

Advocate

Ba Duong (Donny) Trinh

Benjamin Ng'eno

Boiarskyi Ievgen

Bryce Williams

Cara North

Chithra Powathikunnil George

Christian Iovene

Christina Liew Jia Yan

Christos Stamatis

Clara Ferrer Cuesta

Currie Sun Min Lee

Dongsuk (David) Shin

Emmanuel O. Igbokwe

Federico Daniele

Francesco Di Girolamo

Gabriela del Carmen Alcántara Torres

Garv MALHOTRA

Partner, Skywards Law

Girish Deepak

Haoua Savadogo

Harshad PATHAK

Senior Associate

Hilde Toernblad

Ivan Cisár

John Nyanje

Juan Camilo Jiménez-Valencia

Katerina Strantzali

Kawser Ahmed

Kleoniki (Claire) SERGAKI

Stagiaire

Kriti Chopra

Ksenia Koroteeva

Li Chen

Luiza Riottot

Lukas Florian Innerebner

Associate

Magdalena Bulit Goñi

Malavika Lal

Mariya Usatenko

Mary-Elisabeth Chong

Máté Csernus

Metehan MOTUGAN

Nadine LEDERER

Associate

Naman MAHESHWARI

Managing Counsel

Nelly Chakowski

Nicolas Caffo

Senior Associate, AKG ADVISORY; Fellow, MIDS; Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Panagiotis THEODOROPOULOS

Paula Andrea Ramos Arismendi

Partner at Arrieta, Mantilla & Asociados

Prateek BAGARIA

Partner

Pravarshini Palanivel

Qian Wu

SIAC

Raphael Lang Silva

Rashid Sultan

Rémi Garros-Quinn

Legal Case Manager at the WIPO Arbitration and Mediation Center, Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Dr René Cienciala

Litigation & Arbitration Associate, HAVEL & PARTNERS (Prague)

Rodrigo Castillo de la Cerda

Romain Colas

Ronjaboti Sen

Independent Legal Practice

Rose Lyu

Ruochen Yao

Rusudan Gergauli

Sebastian Coulon Bauer

Sheila Mammet

Shyam Balakrishnan

Sicen Hu

Siddharth Kaushik

Sorin Dolea

Stanislas Kauffmann

Stasys Zelenekas

Associate, Sorainen

Stephanie Papazoglou

Subhiksh Vasudev

Suksham Chauhan

Sumru AKTER

Tania Singla

Vahid Dashti

Vakhtang GIORGADZE

Young Professional

Valeria Mendes Costa Paranhos

First Secretary - Brazilian Mission to the WTO

Victoria Khandrimaylo

Vinay Singh TANWAR

Attorney-at-Law

Vinayak Panikkar

Yun Luo

Promo 11-12

Achilles Tsoutsis

Alec Orudjev

Andrea Burgos Harfush

Andreea Iuliana Nica

Ankita GODBOLE

Foreign Trainee

Anna Korshunova

Junior Associate

Anna Tujakowska

Aonkan Ghosh

Arthad Utkrant Kurlekar

Azal KHAN

Advocate

Ba Duong (Donny) Trinh

Benjamin Ng'eno

Boiarskyi Ievgen

Bryce Williams

Cara North

Chithra Powathikunnil George

Christian Iovene

Christina Liew Jia Yan

Christos Stamatis

Clara Ferrer Cuesta

Currie Sun Min Lee

Dongsuk (David) Shin

Emmanuel O. Igbokwe

Federico Daniele

Francesco Di Girolamo

Gabriela del Carmen Alcántara Torres

Garv MALHOTRA

Partner, Skywards Law

Girish Deepak

Haoua Savadogo

Harshad PATHAK

Senior Associate

Hilde Toernblad

Ivan Cisár

John Nyanje

Juan Camilo Jiménez-Valencia

Katerina Strantzali

Kawser Ahmed

Kleoniki (Claire) SERGAKI

Stagiaire

Kriti Chopra

Ksenia Koroteeva

Li Chen

Luiza Riottot

Lukas Florian Innerebner

Associate

Magdalena Bulit Goñi

Malavika Lal

Mariya Usatenko

Mary-Elisabeth Chong

Máté Csernus

Metehan MOTUGAN

Nadine LEDERER

Associate

Naman MAHESHWARI

Managing Counsel

Nelly Chakowski

Nicolas Caffo

Senior Associate, AKG ADVISORY; Fellow, MIDS; Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Panagiotis THEODOROPOULOS

Paula Andrea Ramos Arismendi

Partner at Arrieta, Mantilla & Asociados

Prateek BAGARIA

Partner

Pravarshini Palanivel

Qian Wu

SIAC

Raphael Lang Silva

Rashid Sultan

Rémi Garros-Quinn

Legal Case Manager at the WIPO Arbitration and Mediation Center, Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Dr René Cienciala

Litigation & Arbitration Associate, HAVEL & PARTNERS (Prague)

Rodrigo Castillo de la Cerda

Romain Colas

Ronjaboti Sen

Independent Legal Practice

Rose Lyu

Ruochen Yao

Rusudan Gergauli

Sebastian Coulon Bauer

Sheila Mammet

Shyam Balakrishnan

Sicen Hu

Siddharth Kaushik

Sorin Dolea

Stanislas Kauffmann

Stasys Zelenekas

Associate, Sorainen

Stephanie Papazoglou

Subhiksh Vasudev

Suksham Chauhan

Sumru AKTER

Tania Singla

Vahid Dashti

Vakhtang GIORGADZE

Young Professional

Valeria Mendes Costa Paranhos

First Secretary - Brazilian Mission to the WTO

Victoria Khandrimaylo

Vinay Singh TANWAR

Attorney-at-Law

Vinayak Panikkar

Yun Luo

Promo 10-11

Achilles Tsoutsis

Alec Orudjev

Andrea Burgos Harfush

Andreea Iuliana Nica

Ankita GODBOLE

Foreign Trainee

Anna Korshunova

Junior Associate

Anna Tujakowska

Aonkan Ghosh

Arthad Utkrant Kurlekar

Azal KHAN

Advocate

Ba Duong (Donny) Trinh

Benjamin Ng'eno

Boiarskyi Ievgen

Bryce Williams

Cara North

Chithra Powathikunnil George

Christian Iovene

Christina Liew Jia Yan

Christos Stamatis

Clara Ferrer Cuesta

Currie Sun Min Lee

Dongsuk (David) Shin

Emmanuel O. Igbokwe

Federico Daniele

Francesco Di Girolamo

Gabriela del Carmen Alcántara Torres

Garv MALHOTRA

Partner, Skywards Law

Girish Deepak

Haoua Savadogo

Harshad PATHAK

Senior Associate

Hilde Toernblad

Ivan Cisár

John Nyanje

Juan Camilo Jiménez-Valencia

Katerina Strantzali

Kawser Ahmed

Kleoniki (Claire) SERGAKI

Stagiaire

Kriti Chopra

Ksenia Koroteeva

Li Chen

Luiza Riottot

Lukas Florian Innerebner

Associate

Magdalena Bulit Goñi

Malavika Lal

Mariya Usatenko

Mary-Elisabeth Chong

Máté Csernus

Metehan MOTUGAN

Nadine LEDERER

Associate

Naman MAHESHWARI

Managing Counsel

Nelly Chakowski

Nicolas Caffo

Senior Associate, AKG ADVISORY; Fellow, MIDS; Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Panagiotis THEODOROPOULOS

Paula Andrea Ramos Arismendi

Partner at Arrieta, Mantilla & Asociados

Prateek BAGARIA

Partner

Pravarshini Palanivel

Qian Wu

SIAC

Raphael Lang Silva

Rashid Sultan

Rémi Garros-Quinn

Legal Case Manager at the WIPO Arbitration and Mediation Center, Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Dr René Cienciala

Litigation & Arbitration Associate, HAVEL & PARTNERS (Prague)

Rodrigo Castillo de la Cerda

Romain Colas

Ronjaboti Sen

Independent Legal Practice

Rose Lyu

Ruochen Yao

Rusudan Gergauli

Sebastian Coulon Bauer

Sheila Mammet

Shyam Balakrishnan

Sicen Hu

Siddharth Kaushik

Sorin Dolea

Stanislas Kauffmann

Stasys Zelenekas

Associate, Sorainen

Stephanie Papazoglou

Subhiksh Vasudev

Suksham Chauhan

Sumru AKTER

Tania Singla

Vahid Dashti

Vakhtang GIORGADZE

Young Professional

Valeria Mendes Costa Paranhos

First Secretary - Brazilian Mission to the WTO

Victoria Khandrimaylo

Vinay Singh TANWAR

Attorney-at-Law

Vinayak Panikkar

Yun Luo

Promo 09-10

Achilles Tsoutsis

Alec Orudjev

Andrea Burgos Harfush

Andreea Iuliana Nica

Ankita GODBOLE

Foreign Trainee

Anna Korshunova

Junior Associate

Anna Tujakowska

Aonkan Ghosh

Arthad Utkrant Kurlekar

Azal KHAN

Advocate

Ba Duong (Donny) Trinh

Benjamin Ng'eno

Boiarskyi Ievgen

Bryce Williams

Cara North

Chithra Powathikunnil George

Christian Iovene

Christina Liew Jia Yan

Christos Stamatis

Clara Ferrer Cuesta

Currie Sun Min Lee

Dongsuk (David) Shin

Emmanuel O. Igbokwe

Federico Daniele

Francesco Di Girolamo

Gabriela del Carmen Alcántara Torres

Garv MALHOTRA

Partner, Skywards Law

Girish Deepak

Haoua Savadogo

Harshad PATHAK

Senior Associate

Hilde Toernblad

Ivan Cisár

John Nyanje

Juan Camilo Jiménez-Valencia

Katerina Strantzali

Kawser Ahmed

Kleoniki (Claire) SERGAKI

Stagiaire

Kriti Chopra

Ksenia Koroteeva

Li Chen

Luiza Riottot

Lukas Florian Innerebner

Associate

Magdalena Bulit Goñi

Malavika Lal

Mariya Usatenko

Mary-Elisabeth Chong

Máté Csernus

Metehan MOTUGAN

Nadine LEDERER

Associate

Naman MAHESHWARI

Managing Counsel

Nelly Chakowski

Nicolas Caffo

Senior Associate, AKG ADVISORY; Fellow, MIDS; Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Panagiotis THEODOROPOULOS

Paula Andrea Ramos Arismendi

Partner at Arrieta, Mantilla & Asociados

Prateek BAGARIA

Partner

Pravarshini Palanivel

Qian Wu

SIAC

Raphael Lang Silva

Rashid Sultan

Rémi Garros-Quinn

Legal Case Manager at the WIPO Arbitration and Mediation Center, Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Dr René Cienciala

Litigation & Arbitration Associate, HAVEL & PARTNERS (Prague)

Rodrigo Castillo de la Cerda

Romain Colas

Ronjaboti Sen

Independent Legal Practice

Rose Lyu

Ruochen Yao

Rusudan Gergauli

Sebastian Coulon Bauer

Sheila Mammet

Shyam Balakrishnan

Sicen Hu

Siddharth Kaushik

Sorin Dolea

Stanislas Kauffmann

Stasys Zelenekas

Associate, Sorainen

Stephanie Papazoglou

Subhiksh Vasudev

Suksham Chauhan

Sumru AKTER

Tania Singla

Vahid Dashti

Vakhtang GIORGADZE

Young Professional

Valeria Mendes Costa Paranhos

First Secretary - Brazilian Mission to the WTO

Victoria Khandrimaylo

Vinay Singh TANWAR

Attorney-at-Law

Vinayak Panikkar

Yun Luo

Promo 08-09

Achilles Tsoutsis

Alec Orudjev

Andrea Burgos Harfush

Andreea Iuliana Nica

Ankita GODBOLE

Foreign Trainee

Anna Korshunova

Junior Associate

Anna Tujakowska

Aonkan Ghosh

Arthad Utkrant Kurlekar

Azal KHAN

Advocate

Ba Duong (Donny) Trinh

Benjamin Ng'eno

Boiarskyi Ievgen

Bryce Williams

Cara North

Chithra Powathikunnil George

Christian Iovene

Christina Liew Jia Yan

Christos Stamatis

Clara Ferrer Cuesta

Currie Sun Min Lee

Dongsuk (David) Shin

Emmanuel O. Igbokwe

Federico Daniele

Francesco Di Girolamo

Gabriela del Carmen Alcántara Torres

Garv MALHOTRA

Partner, Skywards Law

Girish Deepak

Haoua Savadogo

Harshad PATHAK

Senior Associate

Hilde Toernblad

Ivan Cisár

John Nyanje

Juan Camilo Jiménez-Valencia

Katerina Strantzali

Kawser Ahmed

Kleoniki (Claire) SERGAKI

Stagiaire

Kriti Chopra

Ksenia Koroteeva

Li Chen

Luiza Riottot

Lukas Florian Innerebner

Associate

Magdalena Bulit Goñi

Malavika Lal

Mariya Usatenko

Mary-Elisabeth Chong

Máté Csernus

Metehan MOTUGAN

Nadine LEDERER

Associate

Naman MAHESHWARI

Managing Counsel

Nelly Chakowski

Nicolas Caffo

Senior Associate, AKG ADVISORY; Fellow, MIDS; Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Panagiotis THEODOROPOULOS

Paula Andrea Ramos Arismendi

Partner at Arrieta, Mantilla & Asociados

Prateek BAGARIA

Partner

Pravarshini Palanivel

Qian Wu

SIAC

Raphael Lang Silva

Rashid Sultan

Rémi Garros-Quinn

Legal Case Manager at the WIPO Arbitration and Mediation Center, Executive Committee Member, LAIAC

Dr René Cienciala

Litigation & Arbitration Associate, HAVEL & PARTNERS (Prague)

Rodrigo Castillo de la Cerda

Romain Colas

Ronjaboti Sen

Independent Legal Practice

Rose Lyu

Ruochen Yao

Rusudan Gergauli

Sebastian Coulon Bauer

Sheila Mammet

Shyam Balakrishnan

Sicen Hu

Siddharth Kaushik

Sorin Dolea

Stanislas Kauffmann

Stasys Zelenekas

Associate, Sorainen

Stephanie Papazoglou

Subhiksh Vasudev

Suksham Chauhan

Sumru AKTER

Tania Singla

Vahid Dashti

Vakhtang GIORGADZE

Young Professional

Valeria Mendes Costa Paranhos

First Secretary - Brazilian Mission to the WTO

Victoria Khandrimaylo

Vinay Singh TANWAR

Attorney-at-Law

Vinayak Panikkar

Yun Luo